?

Log in

Bradley's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
Bradley

[ website | myspace.com ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[11 Mar 2007|06:16pm]
I know I NEVER update or use this journal but,

DO try and come to this if you can!!!

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket


It is for a good cause!

PLEASE COME!

xoxo.
post comment

[28 Nov 2006|12:08pm]
iii amm soooo BORED

it snowed.
I love it!

I hope it snows all night. All day. All night. OVER & OVER

: D
post comment

[08 Nov 2006|12:59am]
Lost is a pointless show seriously.
post comment

[21 Sep 2006|03:59pm]
blackberrys suck
i want a sidekick again
lol
i sell it then want another one
oh well !
haha
post comment

[25 Aug 2006|08:17pm]
wtf blackberry's are so much better then sidekicks
really!

blackberry>sidekick
1 comment|post comment

FOR SHANAY [13 Aug 2006|09:13pm]
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

WOW

!!!
2 comments|post comment

[20 Jul 2006|10:55pm]
i was just wondering how many of you bought your mac book with your own money...
just wondering.

i wish i had a connection to mommies and daddies money

: [
ha
ksdjflksjhfgf'dif
17 comments|post comment

[19 Jul 2006|08:54pm]
my neighbors are blaring fall out boy.
reminds me of the 10th grade summer
old days and old faces
moving on and changes are huge
thank goodness.
post comment

bye [10 Jul 2006|03:23pm]
life has taken a serious turn and i need to start taking life serious. i need time to think and expeirence. i will be gone for some time. i hope you all are ok. keep me updated via email ok:

editcognitive@hotmail.com

: ]

thank you everyone. i love you.

xo.
1 comment|post comment

[18 Jun 2006|05:07pm]
byebye; i will be back in 3 weeks!
china, tomrrow!
: ]
i love & already miss you all!

xoxo
post comment

[15 Jun 2006|09:30pm]
i have a spending problem!
i will be so glad when i leave for china
2 comments|post comment

answerless [13 Jun 2006|01:48am]
i hate not having answers
post comment

[11 Jun 2006|09:15pm]
1 week till i leave for china

wow
4 comments|post comment

i got my new mac laptop [01 Jun 2006|09:23pm]
hahahaha i love it. it is soooo smooth & amazing!!!

xoxo
4 comments|post comment

remember this band?! [20 May 2006|06:42pm]
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Cleopatra_(band)
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Cleopatra_(band)
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Cleopatra_(band)
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Cleopatra_(band)
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Cleopatra_(band)
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Cleopatra_(band)
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Cleopatra_(band)

hahahaha
2 comments|post comment

[19 May 2006|08:29pm]
i am at groundzero.

:]
post comment

[30 Apr 2006|02:22pm]
i am deleting this journal.
like tomrrow.
: ] get the new one added asap

bodymix
2 comments|post comment

[28 Apr 2006|08:39pm]
[ mood | HAHAHA ]

wow
i love metal & hardcore
shocking

ok going to go listen to Job for a Cowboy

BYE

post comment

[11 Apr 2006|05:08pm]
i am very pissed about something. really i am. i dropped all my gaurds, all my lies ive hidden behind, and ive cut the crap. && all i get is confused disoriented feelings.
i feel so raw
3 comments|post comment

HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA; [07 Apr 2006|06:21am]
BBeautiful
RRevolutionary
AAppealing
DDevious
LLively
EExcellent
YYum

Name / Username:


Name Acronym Generator
From Go-Quiz.com


HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA
3 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]